Request an Event to be Added to the CalendarPDF of 2015 Nursery Schedule

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
3
BUCS 8:30 am
BUCS
Sep 3 @ 8:30 am – 10:30 am
 
Come and See 12:00 pm
Come and See
Sep 3 @ 12:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
HOPE Basketball 12:00 pm
HOPE Basketball
Sep 3 @ 12:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
McGuire Park Circle 2:00 pm
McGuire Park Circle
Sep 3 @ 2:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
4
Worship 8:30 am
Worship
Sep 4 @ 8:30 am – 9:30 am
 
Sunday School 9:45 am
Sunday School
Sep 4 @ 9:45 am – 10:45 am
We have a variety of Sunday School classes for all ages and interests. Click here to learn more- www.ramseymemorial.org/education.htm
Escuela Dominical 11:00 am
Escuela Dominical
Sep 4 @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Ministerio de niños Herederos del Reino de Dios 11:00 am
Ministerio de niños Herederos del Reino de Dios
Sep 4 @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
We celebrate the life and ministry of our children, The Heirs of God’s Kigdom
Worship 11:00 am
Worship
Sep 4 @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Servicio de Alabanza y Adoración 12:30 pm
Servicio de Alabanza y Adoración
Sep 4 @ 12:30 pm – 2:30 pm
 
Youth Group 6:30 pm
Youth Group
Sep 4 @ 6:30 pm – 8:30 pm
 
6
BWSL DreamChasers 6:00 pm
BWSL DreamChasers
Sep 6 @ 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Dante’s basketball program.
Hispanic Citizens Academy 6:00 pm
Hispanic Citizens Academy
Sep 6 @ 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
7
Pickleball 10:00 am
Pickleball
Sep 7 @ 10:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
BWSL DreamChasers 6:00 pm
BWSL DreamChasers
Sep 7 @ 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Dante’s basketball program.
Administrative Council 7:00 pm
Administrative Council
Sep 7 @ 7:00 pm – 8:30 pm
 
The Bridge 11:00 am
The Bridge
Sep 10 @ 11:00 am – 1:30 pm
Team Orientation Meeting
BWSL DreamChasers 12:00 pm
BWSL DreamChasers
Sep 10 @ 12:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Basketball
Worship 8:30 am
Worship
Sep 11 @ 8:30 am – 9:30 am
 
Sunday School 9:45 am
Sunday School
Sep 11 @ 9:45 am – 10:45 am
We have a variety of Sunday School classes for all ages and interests. Click here to learn more- www.ramseymemorial.org/education.htm
Escuela Dominical 11:00 am
Escuela Dominical
Sep 11 @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Ministerio de niños Herederos del Reino de Dios 11:00 am
Ministerio de niños Herederos del Reino de Dios
Sep 11 @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
We celebrate the life and ministry of our children, The Heirs of God’s Kigdom
Worship 11:00 am
Worship
Sep 11 @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Servicio de Alabanza y Adoración 12:30 pm
Servicio de Alabanza y Adoración
Sep 11 @ 12:30 pm – 2:30 pm
 
Youth Group 6:30 pm
Youth Group
Sep 11 @ 6:30 pm – 8:30 pm
 
BWSL DreamChasers 6:00 pm
BWSL DreamChasers
Sep 13 @ 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Dante’s basketball program.
Hazel Gibbs 6:00 pm
Hazel Gibbs
Sep 13 @ 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Hispanic Citizens Academy 6:00 pm
Hispanic Citizens Academy
Sep 13 @ 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Pickleball 10:00 am
Pickleball
Sep 14 @ 10:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Nina Woodfin Circle 2:00 pm
Nina Woodfin Circle
Sep 14 @ 2:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
BWSL DreamChasers 6:00 pm
BWSL DreamChasers
Sep 14 @ 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Dante’s basketball program.
EL/CIVICS Registration 6:00 pm
EL/CIVICS Registration
Sep 14 @ 6:00 pm – 8:30 pm
 
Trustees 7:00 pm
Trustees
Sep 14 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Come and See 10:00 am
Come and See
Sep 17 @ 10:00 am – 11:30 am
 
The Bridge 11:00 am
The Bridge
Sep 17 @ 11:00 am – 1:30 pm
Instructional Teams Planning Sessions
BWSL DreamChasers 12:00 pm
BWSL DreamChasers
Sep 17 @ 12:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Basketball
Worship 8:30 am
Worship
Sep 18 @ 8:30 am – 9:30 am
 
Sunday School 9:45 am
Sunday School
Sep 18 @ 9:45 am – 10:45 am
We have a variety of Sunday School classes for all ages and interests. Click here to learn more- www.ramseymemorial.org/education.htm
Escuela Dominical 11:00 am
Escuela Dominical
Sep 18 @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Ministerio de niños Herederos del Reino de Dios 11:00 am
Ministerio de niños Herederos del Reino de Dios
Sep 18 @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
We celebrate the life and ministry of our children, The Heirs of God’s Kigdom
Worship 11:00 am
Worship
Sep 18 @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Servicio de Alabanza y Adoración 12:30 pm
Servicio de Alabanza y Adoración
Sep 18 @ 12:30 pm – 2:30 pm
 
Youth Group 6:30 pm
Youth Group
Sep 18 @ 6:30 pm – 8:30 pm
 
BWSL DreamChasers 6:00 pm
BWSL DreamChasers
Sep 20 @ 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Dante’s basketball program.
Hispanic Citizens Academy 6:00 pm
Hispanic Citizens Academy
Sep 20 @ 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Pickleball 10:00 am
Pickleball
Sep 21 @ 10:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
BWSL DreamChasers 6:00 pm
BWSL DreamChasers
Sep 21 @ 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Dante’s basketball program.
EL/CIVICS Registration 6:00 pm
EL/CIVICS Registration
Sep 21 @ 6:00 pm – 8:30 pm
 
Finance 6:00 pm
Finance
Sep 21 @ 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
BWSL DreamChasers 12:00 pm
BWSL DreamChasers
Sep 24 @ 12:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Basketball
The Neighborhood Supper 5:00 pm
The Neighborhood Supper
Sep 24 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Worship 8:30 am
Worship
Sep 25 @ 8:30 am – 9:30 am
 
Sunday School 9:45 am
Sunday School
Sep 25 @ 9:45 am – 10:45 am
We have a variety of Sunday School classes for all ages and interests. Click here to learn more- www.ramseymemorial.org/education.htm
Escuela Dominical 11:00 am
Escuela Dominical
Sep 25 @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Ministerio de niños Herederos del Reino de Dios 11:00 am
Ministerio de niños Herederos del Reino de Dios
Sep 25 @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
We celebrate the life and ministry of our children, The Heirs of God’s Kigdom
Worship 11:00 am
Worship
Sep 25 @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Servicio de Alabanza y Adoración 12:30 pm
Servicio de Alabanza y Adoración
Sep 25 @ 12:30 pm – 2:30 pm
 
Youth Group 6:30 pm
Youth Group
Sep 25 @ 6:30 pm – 8:30 pm
 
BWSL DreamChasers 6:00 pm
BWSL DreamChasers
Sep 27 @ 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Dante’s basketball program.
Hispanic Citizens Academy 6:00 pm
Hispanic Citizens Academy
Sep 27 @ 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Pickleball 10:00 am
Pickleball
Sep 28 @ 10:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
BWSL DreamChasers 6:00 pm
BWSL DreamChasers
Sep 28 @ 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Dante’s basketball program.
EL/CIVICS Class 6:00 pm
EL/CIVICS Class
Sep 28 @ 6:00 pm – 8:30 pm